Sunday, May 27, 2012

life as it is.

Its been a while i left my blog unattended. I wonder why, dulu masa guna ma*is broadband yang speed mcm siput tu, relax je aku refresh aku punya page everyday, now my blog seems retired. Perhaps, I spent more time on youtube, article, and whatnot, perhaps, I am destined not to blog anymore? hehehe.

anyway, Im in the midst of final exam, satu paper dah lepas hari khamis lepas. all and all, carry mark aku memang confirm lulus. tinggal nak dapat a- or b+ je. hehehe- seriously, sem ni, sem yang aku teruja nak study. subjects getting interesting, and aku sorang je (yang aku rasalah) yang still duduk depan every classes. and as a result, untuk final aku study mcm mcm tu je. 

anyway, this is just a gentle reminder.

I dun mind if anyone read my blog, since I've decided to to make it for public eye (hehe), tapi, takyahlah nak disseminate blog aku kat semua orang.

i know, I look silly on this site, with jahanamz grammatical error, not to mention all the nonsense cerita. I know, I've realized all the nonsense in the blog. and sometimes i feel ashamed of myself, yelah kau punya blogz kan banyak perkataan bombastic feretantastic, whatever shitz. hikhik.

my blog is not for u to reflect nor to contemplate, simply unspoken words, that I jot down, for myself to read in the future. to note and jot all the mistakes that i've made as personal reference in the future.

i know, me in reality is different personality. I look serious, humid, temperance, and what so so so ever,especially in the class. to the level, i looked intense in the class. because, Im seriously when Im attaining knowledge <s> *but not in islamic aqidah's class*</s>, but the rest, oklah, im serious in learning.

so here my dear friend, I dun mind if u read my blog, since this is not facebook, where i can blocked u from my blog, but please dun quote anything from my blog, in fact, plsssssssssssss i went through a very depressive years, and Im so happy for time being. 

bye

No comments: