Saturday, April 23, 2011

I am single.

i do understand basic urges of every need and desires. but I dun really understand with my friends that been questioning me the same lame question. 

Rendra, bila hang nak ada gf? tak sunyi ka?

my answer. i have hands you know. hehe.

no, not really. that's not the answer. i do have feeling but i never let the feeling manifested in my own desired. and i refused to conform with my sexual need eh salah, the need to have someone on my side. you know why?

1#i perokok, and i know not everyone could cope with it.
2#father i bukan menteri besar yang ada poket besar.
3#tak rasa benda tu necessary.

i did have feeling to my previous classmate. but the feeling rather directed to... faham faham sendirilah.

beside, im a good student. and good student like me yang suka membazir and spent a lot of money for myself and dun like sharing deff not suitable to have gf.

kalau gf i makan angin i bolehlah cari satu. and, 

and seriously, i am straight.

and i had experience been left by a friend, a best friend, and i dun think I can handle that feeling anymore

ye, aku straight suka tengok buah dada. puas hati? and tak payah nak tanya pasal syahira. i tak suka sangat nak kahwin dengan orang melayu, nak cross continent barulah anak aku cantik cantik and intelligent ni dok, sekolah spm pun ingles tak credit, tanak ar kahwin dengan orang melayu.


No comments: